header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Madelief de Beer
Sara Berkenhagen
Lindy Bluyssen
Amke Braam
Peppe Haantjes
Eva Hanckmann
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Marloes van Roosmalen
Josje Smits
Maxime Steppe
Valerie Steppe
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Jesse Saris
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Manager Sabine van den Broek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Alliance D1 12:45
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Oss D1 12:45
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Schiedam D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Union D1 Cartouche D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 QZ D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Almere D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Alliance D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Xenios D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Rood-Wit D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Oss D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Cartouche D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Schiedam D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Union D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Amstelveen D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 6 3 0 3 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MHC Amstelveen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
31 okt Oss D1 12:45 uit
7 nov MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
14 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov Union D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
6 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Xenios D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Oss D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Union D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Almere D1 QZ D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D1 Oss D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Almere D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Cartouche D1 5-2
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 2-0
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Oss D1 5-1
Union D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-2
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Almere D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 0-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 0-1
QZ D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 3-2
Union D1 Oss D1 1-2
Almere D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 1-1
Xenios D1 QZ D1 0-2
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Oss D1 Almere D1 0-1