header.png
hoofdsponsor

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Noud Derks
Jelle Engelen
Bram Gommers
Casper Huisman
Vince Kunzler
Max Pesch
Stijn van Rossum
Marijn van Son
Gijs van Son
Noah Stoer
Mika Vallen
Joris Vriezen
Martijn Vriezen
Luuk Wieringa
Guido Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Michel Schoenmaker
Ass. Trainer Olivier Stumpel
Aanvoerder Guido Zwart

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1
Bully H1 EHV H1 14:45
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 14:45
Leusden H1 Oss H1
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Kromhouters H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 GCHC H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 USHC H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 GHBS H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Apeldoorn H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 EHV H1 11 18 6 0 5
8 Amersfoort H1 11 11 3 2 6
9 QZ H1 11 7 2 1 8
10 Bully H1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Leusden H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Shinty H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Leusden H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr O.H.C. Bully H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei GHBS H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Oss H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC H1 EHV H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 6-5
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 0-1
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
Bully H1 GCHC H1 3-3