header.png
hoofdsponsor

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Noud Derks
Jelle Engelen
Casper Huisman
Vince Kunzler
Max Pesch
Stijn van Rossum
Marijn van Son
Gijs van Son
Noah Stoer
Joris Vriezen
Martijn Vriezen
Luuk Wieringa
Guido Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Michel Schoenmaker
Ass. Trainer Olivier Stumpel
Aanvoerder Guido Zwart

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Kromhouters H1 12 28 9 1 2
3 GCHC H1 12 23 7 2 3
4 USHC H1 12 23 7 2 3
5 GHBS H1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Apeldoorn H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 EHV H1 12 18 6 0 6
8 Amersfoort H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Bully H1 12 10 2 4 6
10 QZ H1 12 7 2 1 9
11 Shinty H1 12 6 1 3 8
12 Leusden H1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Bully H1 GCHC H1 3-3
USHC H1 EHV H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 6-5
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 0-1
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Oss H1 0-1
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Bully H1 EHV H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1 1-1
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3