bannerQZ2.png

Jongens O14-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Pieter Kroon
Ass. Trainer Edine Doubrava
Manager Ingrid Lammerts-Keizer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 10 30 10 0 0
2 QZ JO14-1 10 24 8 0 2
3 HCM JO14-1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Arnhem JO14-1 10 10 3 1 6
5 Upward JO14-2 10 10 3 1 6
6 Apeldoorn JO14-2 10 10 3 1 6
7 Westerduiven JO14-1 10 8 3 2 5
8 Nijmegen JO14-3 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Westerduiven JO14-1 HCM JO14-1 (2-4)final
QZ JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (3-2)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (7-2)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Nijmegen JO14-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Arnhem JO14-1 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (0-2)final
HCM JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (1-5)final
Nijmegen JO14-3 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (1-2)final
Upward JO14-2 Westerduiven JO14-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
QZ JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (1-0)final
Westerduiven JO14-1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (2-3)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (2-4)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 HCM JO14-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Overbetuwe JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (3-2)final
Upward JO14-2 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (0-1)final
HCM JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Nijmegen JO14-3 Westerduiven JO14-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
QZ JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (5-4)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (0-1)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (1-5)final
HCM JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
QZ JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (6-1)final
Upward JO14-2 HCM JO14-1 (3-1)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO14-3 Upward JO14-2 (0-4)final
HCM JO14-1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (0-1)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (3-3)scheduled
Apeldoorn JO14-2 QZ JO14-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Westerduiven JO14-1 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
HCM JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (2-1)final
Arnhem JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (2-0)final
Nijmegen JO14-3 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (2-4)final
Upward JO14-2 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Arnhem JO14-1 (4-5)final
Westerduiven JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (4-3)final
QZ JO14-1 HCM JO14-1 (10-1)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Nijmegen JO14-3 Arnhem JO14-1 (0-1)final
Upward JO14-2 QZ JO14-1 (1-4)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (6-2)final
HCM JO14-1 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (3-2)final