header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Nina Albers
Madelief de Beer
Juul Berens
Lindy Bluyssen
Sammie Fikkers
Pleun de Jong
Heleen Kooij
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Josje Smits
Maxime Steppe
Valerie Steppe
Donna Vallen
Anouk Verdonschot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Ass. Trainer Jesse Saris
Aanvoerder Sammie Fikkers
Aanvoerder Maxime Steppe
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1
Almere D1 Cartouche D1
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1
Rood-Wit D1 Weert D1
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Almere D1 11 22 6 4 1
3 Union D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Cartouche D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Schaerweijde D1 11 17 4 5 2
7 QZ D1 11 14 3 5 3
8 Alliance D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Xenios D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Schiedam D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Amstelveen D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Weert D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Xenios D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei HV Weert D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Union D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-4
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 2-4
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-4
Union D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Union D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-3
QZ D1 Weert D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 5-3
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-3
Union D1 Weert D1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-0
Union D1 QZ D1 1-1
Weert D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Weert D1 5-1
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 1-1
Almere D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2