header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Madelief de Beer
Juul Berens
Lara Depla
Sammie Fikkers
Floor Gerrits
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Noor van der Meijde
Judith Quint
Renske van Raaij
Myrthe Ronner
Josje Smits
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Rosa Thijssen
Donna Vallen
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Eric Hoogsteden
Ass. Trainer Roel Wagemakers
Aanvoerder Valerie Steppe
Manager Gabrielle Franquinet
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HBS D1 22 55 17 4 1
2 Union D1 22 55 17 4 1
3 Zwolle D1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Cartouche D1 22 39 12 3 7
5 Leiden D1 22 35 10 5 7
6 QZ D1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Helmond D1 22 24 6 6 10
8 Amstelveen D1 22 22 7 1 14
9 Fletiomare D1 22 22 5 7 10
10 Alliance D1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Alphen D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Oss D1 22 14 3 5 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 6-2
Union D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
HBS D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Helmond D1 QZ D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cartouche D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 HBS D1 2-2
Oss D1 Union D1 2-4
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Helmond D1 Amstelveen D1 2-1
Union D1 QZ D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Alliance D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 2-0
HBS D1 Oss D1 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 5-0
Oss D1 Alphen D1 1-1
QZ D1 HBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Cartouche D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Oss D1 0-2
Alphen D1 QZ D1 1-2
HBS D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Union D1 0-2
Leiden D1 Alliance D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 3-4
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Union D1 HBS D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alphen D1 2-1
QZ D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Leiden D1 Oss D1 5-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Alphen D1 Union D1 0-4
Helmond D1 HBS D1 0-6
Alliance D1 Zwolle D1 4-5
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Amstelveen D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Fletiomare D1 3-3
HBS D1 Alphen D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Oss D1 Alliance D1 3-0
QZ D1 Leiden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Helmond D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 HBS D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Union D1 1-5
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Alliance D1 QZ D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Oss D1 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Alphen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Oss D1 5-3
QZ D1 Zwolle D1 1-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Cartouche D1 Alphen D1 1-0
Leiden D1 HBS D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Amstelveen D1 3-2
Oss D1 QZ D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1